Home > CIOE News > Winner of CIOE 2019 Lucky Draw

Winner of CIOE 2019 Lucky Draw

2019-08-12 16:02:07Source:CIOENews label:lucky draw, CIOE2019,

Winners of CIOE 2019 Visitor Lucky Draw

 

To bring luck and fun, we will hold Lucky Draw activities for all the pre-registrants who register before August 1. 

The winners had been drawn and here are the lucky ones. See if you win the prize:

 

 

1600.png5 Winners who win the Free CIOE 2019 Official Catalogue are:



WinnerPre-registration ID
James Peter Godinho da Silva 47639715
Eric ChanYL457263502
Aly FahdYL738468296
Ankit Mishra22107633
Peggy Lee25697831

 

 

conference-icon.png2 Winners who win Free Ticket of International Forums are:


WinnerPre-registration ID
Mike CUI21011304
jamyuenko4589287958


 

 

img_4.jpg2 Winners who win Interpreter Service at CIOE 2019 are:

WinnerPre-registration ID
TakashiYoshida101272953
PeterLaupp51482487



 

Hotel_icons-08-512.png10 Winners who win Free Lunch Coupon at CIOE 2018 are:


WinnerPre-registration ID
KUMARAVELGANESAN50628145
RAJENDRA DHUMMA11985198
LALITHKUMAR66187146
MARCIOUCHOA68906422
ERNESTOSITA NETO91477565
Dmytro Kniaziev95629450
OLEKSANDRZINCHENKO 27532068399
David Woodhead84627383
Ilya Balashov46924143
Joe Miller36442519


 


Congratulations to all the winners and please claim your prize at VIP Lounge in Hall 3 during CIOE 2019

You will be contacted by CIOE organizing committee with your winning confirmation

Please bring your name card with you.


For those who hasn't win, there's no need to be disappointed.

Register Now to CIOE 2019 and participate in more prize winning activities onsite.


** CIOE organizing committee reserves the rights for the final explanation of the activity **